Honana WX-T32 Portable Hand-Held Mini Sewing Machine Clothes Fabric Pocket For DIY Needlework Cordless

Honana WX-T32 Portable Hand-Held Mini Sewing Machine Clothes Fabric Pocket For DIY Needlework Cordless
  • Sellerallcheap.us
  • List PriceUS$9.95piece
  • Sale PriceUS$9.95piece
  • ShippingFree Shipping
  • Ratings4,5 (997)

Product Description

Description:
High-quality light metal zipper, wear-resistant durable, corrosion-resistant, full zipper design easier weatherproof.
Tops and pants are behind the breathable window design, breathable, more moisture and breathable.
Legs behind the reflective strip, night riding more convenient and safe.
Elastic cuffs, alignment neatly, tight lock, wear durable wear.
High-tech nano-zinc oxide coating, with a strong water repellent function.
Strong anti-wrinkle fabric, wear-resistant tear-resistant, wearing more comfortable.

Specification:

Product Name: Riding raincoat
Product Size: S / M / L / XL / XXL / XXL
Product Code: MJ-YF-003
Suitable for Occasions: rainy season, outdoor travel, camping, cycling, daily
Product Color: green, blue, white, dark gray
Features: The use of environmentally friendly new materials TPU raw materials, non-toxic odorless.
Product Material: 50% polyester + 50% TPU environmental protection fabric

Cloth:

SIZEMLXL XXLXXXL
Height160-168168-173173-178178-185185-195
Weight55-6565-7575-8585-9595-105
Bust104108120124132
Sleeve 8082848687
Front Length5557606264
After Length7274787881

Package Included:
1 X R
aincoat Clothes


Motorcycle Waterproof Unisex Racing Rain Coat Ultra Thin Breathable Portable Skinsuit Clothes


Motorcycle Waterproof Unisex Racing Rain Coat Ultra Thin Breathable Portable Skinsuit Clothes



Motorcycle Waterproof Unisex Racing Rain Coat Ultra Thin Breathable Portable Skinsuit Clothes

Motorcycle Waterproof Unisex Racing Rain Coat Ultra Thin Breathable Portable Skinsuit Clothes

Motorcycle Waterproof Unisex Racing Rain Coat Ultra Thin Breathable Portable Skinsuit Clothes

Motorcycle Waterproof Unisex Racing Rain Coat Ultra Thin Breathable Portable Skinsuit Clothes

Motorcycle Waterproof Unisex Racing Rain Coat Ultra Thin Breathable Portable Skinsuit Clothes

Motorcycle Waterproof Unisex Racing Rain Coat Ultra Thin Breathable Portable Skinsuit Clothes










Similar Products